Pääkaupunkiseudun Partiolaiset/Luettelo II luokan Mannerheim-soljen saaneista
Suomen Partiolaisten II luokan Mannerheim-solki.
Vuonna 2020 myönnetyt
- Vilma Aliklaavu, Suosirrit
- Rurik Back, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Otto Blomberg, Susiveikot
- Joonas Brinck, Vantaan Metsänkävijät
- Niko Haaranen, Vuoren Valppaat
- Pinja Haggren, Otavaeltajat
- Kaisa-Sofia Häyhtiö, Suosirrit
- Veikko Jääskeläinen, Helsingin Erä-Leijonat
- Rebekka Kanerva, Hespartto
- Maisa Karttunen, Tikkurilan Siniset
- Anniina Klemi, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Kaius Koivisto, Korven Koukkaajat
- Matti Kokkonen, Kaskipartio
- Asta Korpiala, Kaskipartio
- Sara Koskela, Kauka-Kuutit
- Taru Kosomaa, Kivenlahden Piilevät
- Tuomas Kukkonen, Viikin Vesikot
- Otso Kulikoff, Haagan Eräveikot
- Isabella Lafif, Kontutytöt
- Suvi Laitinen, Leppävaaran Korvenkävijät
- Elsa Latvala, Hespartto
- Elina Leiniö, Haukkavuoren Haltiat
- Aino Leppäkorpi, Niipperin Nuolihaukat
- Milla Lindström, Kontutytöt
- Nea Lundell, Kivenlahden Piilevät
- Toni Melkoniemi, Mankkaan Eräsudet
- Matilda Minkkinen, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Milla Muhonen, Kilon Kipinät
- Kira Mäkinen, Viherlaakson Peurat
- Ella Nyyssönen, Tikkurilan Siniset
- Luca Ohinmaa, NMKY:n Rastipartio
- Iris Pajunen, Töölön Tähystäjät
- Katariina Pekkonen, Tapiolan Metsänkävijät
- Maria Pekonen, Otavaeltajat
- Anna Pekonen, Otavaeltajat
- Hilla Petäjä, Tikkurilan Siniset
- Isla Purtilo, Mastonvartijat
- Moona Reunama, Korven Koukkaajat
- Malla Ruotsalainen, Kaskipartio
- Ella-Maria Räsänen, Erämetsot
- Milja Schroderus, Kauka-Kuutit
- Sauli Sillanpää, Olarinmäen Samoojat
- Oliver Sohlberg, Niipperin Nuolihaukat
- Lotta Stambej, Haukkavuoren Haltiat
- Matias Talvioja, Vuosaaren Vesipääskyt
- Ilona Tiainen, Kontutytöt
- Maria Toivola, Susiveikot
- Joel Toppinen, Koudat
- Eevi Tuomala, Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat
- Liina Valtiala, Vantaan Metsänkävijät
- Benjamin Webster, Kilon Kipinät
- Elsa Viljakainen, Haukkavuoren Haltiat
- Väinö Virtanen, Vantaan Metsänkävijät
- Lumi Ylirisku, Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat
Vuonna 2018 myönnetyt
- Elina Ahonen, Oulunkylän Käskynhaltijat
- Heidi Friberg, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Linnea Frisk, Vuorenhaltiat
- Samuli Hakala, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Jaime Heikkilä Dias, Töölön Siniset
- Mette Helin, Hespartto
- Liina Huttunen, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Taru Hänninen, Korven Koukkaajat
- Fanni Jalonen, Susiveikot
- Esther Jalovaara, Vuosaaren Vesipääskyt
- Annika Järvialho, Koudat
- Jonatan Järvinen, Viherlaakson Peurat
- Anni Karlsson, Hespartto
- Suvi Kettunen, Korven Koukkaajat
- Hanna Kimmonen, Rekolan Metsäsiskot
- Sara Korjus, Töölön Tähystäjät
- Lumikukka Koskela, Korven Koukkaajat
- Pinja Lahtela, Kaskipartio
- Eveliina Lajolinna, Merimetsot
- Tatu Lehesvirta, Kaskipartio
- Tuukka Lehtinen, Mankkaan Eräsudet
- Julia Lähdesmäki, Järvihaukat
- Samuli Markkanen, Tavastit
- Siiri Matinpuro, Suosirrit
- Petrina Miettinen, Mankkaan Eräsudet
- Jimi Mäkelä, Töölön Siniset
- Nina Nurmi, Aviapartio
- Heidi Oinonen, Rekolan Metsäsiskot
- Heidi Ojala, Leppävaaran Korvenkävijät
- Pinja Palosaari, Mastonvartijat
- Lotta Partanen, Leppäpirkot
- Helmi Peräkylä, Tammisalon Metsänkävijät
- Pauliina Petrell, Vuorenhaltiat
- Elseliina Peuranen, Töölön Tähystäjät
- Sami Porio, Vantaan Metsänkävijät
- Laura Puusola, Mastonvartijat
- Siiri Päiväläinen, Vantaan Metsänkävijät
- Oona Pöyry, Kartanopartio
- Albert Raulus, Kaskipartio
- Christian Raulus, Kaskipartio
- Jannika Roto, Viherlaakson Peurat
- Sara-Maria Rönkkö, Leppäpirkot
- Miska Salmi, Rekolan Metsäveikot
- Milla Silvonen, Rekolan Metsäsiskot
- Vilhelmiina Skyttä, Kaskipartio
- Anna Syrjänen, Mastonvartijat
- Zeenab Taher, Hespartto
- Niko Tamminen, Haagan Eräveikot
- Enni Tanhuanpää, Leppäpirkot
- Elina Tanskanen, Suosirrit
- Lyydia Teittinen, Helsingin Metsänkävijät
- Inari Tiainen, Koudat
- Eino Waldén, Oulunkylän Käskynhaltijat
- Viola Varila, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Jesse Virkki, Rekolan Metsäveikot
- Antti Vuorenmaa, Mankkaan Eräsudet
- Oskari Väyrynen, Lounapartio
- Liinu Yli-Hongisto, Tapiolan Metsänkävijät
- Eetu Äyräs, Viherlaakson Peurat
- Amanda Ääri, Korven Koukkaajat
Vuonna 2017 myönnetyt
- Markus Aalto, Karhu-Veikot
- Silja Aunola, Viherlaakson Peurat
- Visa Blad, Kulosaaren Meripartio
- Wilma Branders, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Henri Brax, Töölön Siniset
- Hannamari Haikonen, Mastonvartijat
- Pinja Hakonen, NMKY:n Rastipartio
- Juuso Heikkilä, Mankkaan Eräsudet
- Elias Hinkkanen, Sipoonkorven Haltiat
- Emilia Hirsimaa, Erämetsot
- Taneli Immonen, Kulosaaren Meripartio
- Meri Juslin, Korven Koukkaajat
- Jesse Jyrälä, Lounapartio
- Kuisma Kasteenpohja, Kaskipartio
- Roope Kauhanen, Olarinmäen Samoojat
- Kristiina Keski-Oja, Maahiset
- Akseli Konttas, Lounapartio
- Veera Kosunen, Kulosaaren Meripartio
- Lauri Kuula, Maahiset
- Katri Kääriäinen, Haukkavuoren Haltiat
- Jenni Lappi, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Liina Laukkanen, Hespartto
- Juulia Leinonen, Vuorenhaltiat
- Salla Lenkola, Suosirrit
- Siiri Mannermaa, Kirisiskot
- Emma Mesiä, Kartanopartio
- Emilia Niva, Karhunvartijat
- Senna Nuotio, Karhunvartijat
- Rauna Nurmi, Kuksat
- Janne Nurmisto, Olarinmäen Samoojat
- Joel Pitkänen, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Heikki Ranta, Erämetsot
- Leo Rantalainen, Sipoonkorven Haltiat
- Eemeli Repo, Tavastit
- Akseli Rintanen, Kaskipartio
- Tiina Roto, Viherlaakson Peurat
- Ilkka Savela, Kuksat
- Ada Segerstam, Otavaeltajat
- Aku Staff, Tammisalon Metsänkävijät
- Heta Stenberg, Vuokot
- Noora Särkilampi, Vuokot
- Henri Tammeaid, Koskenhaltiat
- Ella Toimela, Karhunvartijat
- Linn Tähti, Kirisiskot
- Sanni Uosukainen, Koudat
- Aino Wahlström, Laajasalon Siniset
- Linnea Wartiovaara, Kuksat
- Camilla von Hertzen, Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt
- Marcus Vuorela, NMKY:n Rastipartio
- Iris Vuori, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Iida Ågren, Kaskenpolttajat
Vuonna 2016 myönnetyt
- Joona Aaltonen, Leppävaaran Korvenkävijät
- Mirjami Akkanen, Leppävaaran Korvenkävijät
- Maiju Aspegrén, Koskenhaltiat
- Riikka Haltia, Tuikku-Tytöt
- Olli Heikkinen, NMKY:n Rastipartio
- Ella Hirvenkari, Kelotytöt
- Olli Hurme, Karhunvartijat
- Milla Hyyrynen, Susiveikot
- Emma Into, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Elina Jalo, Maahiset
- Mandi Johansson, Tikkurilan Siniset
- Pinja Jokiranta, Vantaan Metsänkävijät
- Mikko Joronen, Järvihaukat
- Liisa Jortikka, NMKY:n Rastipartio
- Elina Jänkälä, Tikkurilan Siniset
- Timo Järvinen, Niipperin Nuolihaukat
- Marianna Kalske, NMKY:n Rastipartio
- Mikaela Kaunisaho, Niipperin Nuolihaukat
- Olli Kause, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Merituuli Kiiski, Suosirrit
- Atte Koljonen, Vartiovuoren Pojat
- Topias Kähkönen, Vartiovuoren Pojat
- Sampo Laine, Karhu-Veikot
- Tuukka Lampinen, Vantaan Metsänkävijät
- Heini Muukkonen, Helsingin Metsänkävijät
- Santeri Nurmi, Leppävaaran Korvenkävijät
- Aino Ovaska, Nuuksion Eräkarhut
- Helmi Palonkorpi, Helsingin Metsänkävijät
- Riina Pesonen, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Emma Pietilä, Vartiovuoren Tytöt
- Lauri Pohjola, Leppävaaran Korvenkävijät
- Iida Rantanen, Karhunvartijat
- Pauliina Riihelä, Käpytytöt
- Aura Rissanen, Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat
- Lotta Salmi, Karhunvartijat
- Hertta Seppälä, Susiveikot
- Oona Sievänen, Susiveikot
- Leo Sihvonen, Kuksat
- Nora Simanainen, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Jalmari Stenberg, Olarinmäen Samoojat
- Kati Tanner, Vaaran Vaeltajat
- Eeva Tolonen, Suosirrit
- Kasperi Tulkki, Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat
- Enni Ustinov, Maahiset
- Ona Westerlund, Viherlaakson Peurat
- Katrin Väyrynen, Karhunvartijat
Vuonna 2015 myönnetyt
Joosef Ali Abother, NMKY:n Rastipartio Ella Asikainen, Haagan Sirkut Tarmo Asikainen, Haagan Eräveikot Yuri Birjulin, Ilvesveikot Arttu Brax, Töölön Nuotioveikot Kiia Einola, Espoon Metsänkävijät Kaari Freese, Hespartto Aku Haapanen, Ilvesveikot Elina Hakonen, Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat Vilma Heczko, Koudat Petja Heiskanen, Töölön Siniset Niko Hellsten, Koudat Veikka Hirvonen, Vantaan Metsänkävijät Matias Holm, Haagan Eräveikot Otto Hyytiälä, Töölön Siniset Elisa Hälinen, Koudat Risto Ilomäki, Viherlaakson Peurat Riina Juhala, Haagan Sirkut Eerika Kihlström, Tuikku-Tytöt Rosa Kling, Kelotytöt Julius Korsimaa, Korven Koukkaajat Akseli Kulikoff, Haagan Eräveikot Nikolas Kurki, Vantaan Metsänkävijät Tiia Laine, NMKY:n Rastipartio Jouko Lappalainen, Helsingin Metsänkävijät Tanja Lebedeff, Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat Amanda Lindström, Koskenhaltiat Elli Mannermaa, Kirisiskot Eero Martikainen, Susiveikot Hilla Marttala, Niipperin Nuolihaukat Kaisa Mikkelä, Hespartto Elisa Murto, Kaskipartio Aku Mustalahti, Niipperin Nuolihaukat Aino Niemi, Korven Koukkaajat Lauri Nieminen, Kartanopartio Tuuli Paananen, Vaaran Vaeltajat Terhi Palviainen, Viikin Vesikot Alberto Politi, Haagan Eräveikot Helga Rissanen, Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat Emilia Rönnberg, Korven Koukkaajat Henna Sotala, Kirisiskot Linda Teittinen, Helsingin Metsänkävijät Inka Tiainen, Koudat Tuuli Tolsa, Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat Noora Torpo, Kelotytöt Ilona Tuovinen, Kirisiskot Mirja Österman, Kaskipartio
Vuonna 2006 myönnetyt
- Kaisa Asiainen (NMKY:n Rastipartio)
- Ralf Baumann (Töölön Siniset)
- Sonja Eloranta (Kontutytöt)
- Lauri Hållfast (Vantaan Metsänkävijät)
- Heidi Höök (Jeanne D'Arc)
- Tero Immonen (Koudat)
- Neea Jukarainen (Helsingin Kalevan Tytöt)
- Mirka Juntunen (Kelotytöt)
- Jutta Juvenius (Suosirrit)
- Kata-Maria Järvinen (Piisamit)
- Ville Kallis (Koudat)
- Anni Karsma (Korven Koukkaajat)
- Antti Kolehmainen (Myyrpartio)
- Tytti Kontulainen (Haagan Sirkut)
- Henna-Riikka Kuusisto (Jeanne D'Arc)
- Kaisa Kyrö (Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat)
- Jonna Lahtinen (Kivenlahden Piilevät)
- Sini Laine (Haagan Sirkut)
- Henri Lankinen (Helsingin Eräkaverit)
- Lauri Lankinen (NMKY:n Rastipartio)
- Paula Laurila (Kaskipartio)
- Noora Lehtovaara (Tikkurilan Siniset)
- Anna-Gerissa Lyyra (Piisamit)
- Linda Manner (Helsingin Kalevan Tytöt)
- Niko Matinpalo (Kulosaaren Meripartio)
- Olli Mattila (Töölön Siniset)
- Heidi Mood (Meritähdet)
- Anna-Maria Muhli (Tikkurilan Siniset)
- Nelli Myllylä (Eiran Vihervillit)
- Viivi Oulasvirta (Pakilan Vuorenhaltiat)
- Lauri Pankka (Helsingin Metsänkävijät)
- Emilia Paronen (Helsingin Erä-Majavat)
- Markku Pitkänen (Korven Koukkaajat)
- Walter Pomell (Lauttapartio)
- Jutta Puomio (Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat)
- Laura Reunanan (Kulman Kiertäjät)
- Veera Ryynänen (Helsingin Kalevan Tytöt)
- Leea Seppänen (Tuikku-Tytöt)
- Maija Siiki (Kulman Kiertäjät)
- Heli-Tuulia Sipponen (Katajanokan Karhunkaatajat)
- Enni Sonkeri (Tellervoiset)
- Johanna Syväniemi (Aarnivalkeat)
- Ville Söderlund (Karhunvartijat)
- Anni Tarvonen (NMKY:n Rastipartio)
- Jere Vepsä (NMKY:n Rastipartio)
- Arto Vesamo (Vantaan Metsänkävijät)
- Suvi Viljaranta (Vantaan Metsänkävijät)
- Ilari Vuoroksa (Koudat)
- Mirja Zitting (Kelotytöt)
Vuonna 2005 myönnetyt
- Aura Piha (PäPa)
- Elina Erander (PäPa)
- Grigori Fedorets (PäPa)
- Maija Hanhilahti (PäPa)
- Elina Heikinheimo (PäPa)
- Saara Hyrkkö (PäPa)
- Eetu Immonen (PäPa)
- Ville Juhantalo (PäPa)
- Anne Jurvanen (PäPa)
- Enni Juvenius (PäPa)
- Jarkko Jyrhämä (PäPa)
- Antti Kakkola (PäPa)
- Salla Kauppi (PäPa)
- Liisa Kauramäki (PäPa)
- Arto Kiviluoto (PäPa)
- Laura Kohonen (PäPa)
- Noora Kokko (PäPa)
- Frans Korhonen (PäPa)
- Heidi Korhonen (PäPa)
- Riina-Malla Kosonen (PäPa)
- Anni Kukka (PäPa)
- Mirkka Laine (PäPa)
- Hanna Lindell (PäPa)
- Olli-Pekka Lintu (PäPa)
- Salla Lönnberg (PäPa)
- Minna Maasilta (PäPa)
- Mira Malhotra (PäPa)
- Salla Malin (PäPa)
- Riikka Mononen (PäPa)
- Salla Mustonen (PäPa)
- Anne Mäkinen (PäPa)
- Laura Narvo (PäPa)
- Lena Nelskylä (PäPa)
- Arri Niemenmaa (PäPa)
- Katariina Paasio (PäPa)
- Hanna Piirainen (PäPa)
- Miia-Liisa Pulkkinen (PäPa)
- Riina Puranen (PäPa)
- Simo Pynnönen (PäPa)
- Annika Pätiälä (PäPa)
- Suvi Rautvuori (PäPa)
- Salla Salmela (PäPa)
- Henri Salmela (PäPa)
- Tiina Salmela (PäPa)
- Erica Sauvala (PäPa)
- Anna-Maria Suominen (PäPa)
- Teemu Tammilehto (PäPa)
- Essi Tarvonen (PäPa)
- Kaisa Tervala (PäPa)
- Riikka Tunkelo (PäPa)
- Marie Tuomarila (PäPa)
- Milja Tuomivaara (PäPa)
- Lauri Uusivuori (PäPa)
- Elina Vesanto (PäPa)
- Mira Virtanen (PäPa)
- Juhana Joensuu (PäPa)
Vuonna 2004 myönnetyt
- Heli Pentikäinen (PäPa)
- Eija Syväniemi (PäPa)
- Anna Teittinen (PäPa)
- Joonas Holviala (PäPa)
- Olli Mäki (PäPa)
- Teija Aaltonen (PäPa)
- Niina Alatalo (PäPa)
- Jenna Smolander (PäPa)
- Heidi Ekblom (PäPa)
- Saija Linnajärvi (PäPa)
- Laura Saarikoski (PäPa)
- Olli-Pekka Aimola (PäPa)
- Krista Karppinen (PäPa)
- Tua Välke (PäPa)
- Ilmari Hirvonen (PäPa)
- Tuomo Leino (PäPa)
- Kaisa Merilahti (PäPa)
- Enna Lyytikäinen (PäPa)
- Jenna Honkanen (PäPa)
- Satu Järvinen (PäPa)
- Mari Olkkonen (PäPa)
- Sanna-Mari Seppälä (PäPa)
- Leena Stolt (PäPa)
- Tytti Söderlund (PäPa)
- Antti Pirttilä (PäPa)
- Hilla Rudanko (PäPa)
- Aino Jahnukainen (PäPa)
- Laura Ritakari (PäPa)
- Ilpo Nurmela (PäPa)
- Sonja Vilpas (PäPa)
- Katariina Toni (PäPa)
- Silja Kanerva (PäPa)
- Sirke Mustonen (PäPa)
- Katariina Silander (PäPa)
- Timo Parviainen (PäPa)
- Ville Gunnari (PäPa)
- Leo Jäppinen (PäPa)
- Otto Korhonen (PäPa)
- Essi Heinonen (PäPa)
- Heidi Känkänen (PäPa)
- Teemu Saksala (PäPa)
- Jesse Kiviaiho (PäPa)
- Juuso Mikkola (PäPa)
- Suvi Joutsen (PäPa)
- Sanna Kaistinen (PäPa)
- Krista Kauppinen (PäPa)
- Jukka Jakobson (PäPa)
- Martti Suontausta (PäPa)
- Joonas Taina (PäPa)
- Sanni Salomaa (PäPa)
- Friida Turku (PäPa)
- Petteri Hyvärinen (PäPa)
- Jussi Saunamäki (PäPa)
- Arttu Ylilahti (PäPa)
- Minna Niinimäki (PäPa)
- Antti Berghem (PäPa)
- Pasi Taskinen (PäPa)
- Anna Voutilainen (PäPa)
- Ilkka Jokipii (PäPa)
- Ismo Sutela (PäPa)
- Juho Toijanaho (PäPa)