Pääkaupunkiseudun Partiolaiset/Myönnetyt pronssiset ansiomitalit
PartioWikistä
Pääakaupunkiseudun Partiolaisten Pronssinen ansiomitali
Vuonna 2006 myönnetyt
- Jari Ahtiainen (Keronkävijät)
- Helmi Haapamäki (Kulosaaren Meripartio)
- Henna Heikkilä (Viherlaakson Peurat)
- Inka Hopsu (Kauka-Kuutit)
- Niilo Ikonen (Lounapartio)
- Pyry Jahkola (Haagan Eräveikot)
- Arttu Juvonen (Karhunvartijat)
- Tiina Kaartinen (Otavaeltajat)
- Laura Kabata (Alppikauriit)
- Aapo Kiilunen (Haagan Eräveikot)
- Mikko Kytö (Lounapartio)
- Petri Lahtiluoma (Nuuksion Eräkarhut)
- Mika Lakka (Mäntyharjun Partiolaiset)
- Hanna Lilius (Helsingin Hakatytöt)
- Tommi Luostarinen (Lounapartio)
- Marja Nappa (Otavaeltajat)
- Larissa Olasvuori (Mastonvartijat)
- Anssi Pakarinen (Kurkisuon Rusakot)
- Maija Pehkonen (Töölön Tähystäjät)
- Matti Perttilä
- Timo Piepponen (Lounapartio)
- Kirsti Puro (Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt)
- Miina Rautiainen (Viikin Vesikot)
- Niko Ryhänen (Kaivokselan Delfiinit)
- Marianna Saartio (Helsingin Erä-Majavat)
- Tom Semenius (NMKY:n Katajaiset)
- Annukka Sohlman (Oulunkylän Virkut)
- Hanna Ström (Hespartto)
- Tommi Suvanto (Karhunvartijat)
- Kristian Takala (Navigatores)
- Veera Takapuro (Otavaeltajat)
- Hanna Tikkanen (Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat)
- Pauli Vaahtoranta (Lounapartio)
- Petra Vallila (Vartiovuoren Tytöt)
- Petri Viitala (Kurkisuon Rusakot)
- Johanna Viitasalo (Leppäpirkot)
- Samu Wikstedt (Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat)
- Anna Voutilainen (Tellervoiset)
Vuonna 2005 myönnetyt
- Anu Koiranen (Rantasipit)
- Karoliina Auvinen (Helsingin Eräkaverit)
- Atte Kononen (Kilon Kipinät)
- Kaisa Korhonen (Aarnivalkeat)
- Anna Koroma (Merimetsot)
- Kimmo Kotro (Niipperin Nuolihaukat)
- Marja Laukkanen (Kilon Kipinät)
- Mikko Montonen (Aarnikarhut)
- Hanna Siltanen (Haagan Sirkut)
- Liisa Tolvanen (Siniritarit/Pielisen Tytöt ja Pojat)
- Tomas Wallenius (Vantaan Metsänkävijät)
- Henri Bryk (Korven Koukkaajat)
- Maria Hoppu (Helsingin Erä-Majavat)
- Eemeli Kantola (Haagan Eräveikot)
- Hanna Lempiäinen (Sinivuoren Tytöt)
- Henrik Mikkola (Merimetsot)
- Tomi Männistö (Ilvesveikot)
- Maria Nuorteva (Kara-Karhut)
- Osmo Penttinen (Kulosaaren Meripartio)
- Satu Raudasoja (Kivenlahden Piilevät)
- Sanna Räty (Olarinmäen Samoojat)
- Petteri Saxberg (Ei SP:n jäsen/ Kulosaaren Meripartio)
- Eeva Soininen (Korven Koukkaajat)
- Heini Huhma (Merimetsot)
- Anna Jokinen (Vuoren Valppaat)
- Mari Niemelä (Vuoren Valppaat)
- Nana Urrila (Kivenlahden Piilevät)
- Meeri Mustonen (Kaskipartio)
- Kirsi Pere (Kaarnapartio)
- Teemu Penttilä (Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat)
- Anne Salmenpää (Myllymarit)
- Mervi Toivanen (Rantasipit)
Vuonna 2004 myönnetyt
- Annukka Pikkutupa (Hakasiskot)
- Mari Soini (Helsingin Kotkat)
- Liisa Marttila (Helsingin Metsänkävijät)
- Antti Kokkola (Kara-Karhut)
- Laura Lampela (Kara-Karhut)
- Satu Lyytinen (Karhu-Veikot)
- Taru Vesanen (Kelotytöt)
- Juudit Ehrsten (Kontutytöt)
- Noora Hynynen (Kontutytöt)
- Minna Martikainen (Kontutytöt)
- Eeva Pietilä (Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt)
- Eija-Leena Laiho (Meritähdet)
- Leena Tuominen (Meritähdet)
- Salla Heiman (NMKY:n Katajaiset)
- Olli Kivikero (NMKY:n Katajaiset)
- Jutta Anttinen (Sisulippukunta Onnikit)
- Heli Haimi (Solmutytöt ja Portimon Pojat)
- Ismo Hartikainen (Solmutytöt ja Portimon Pojat)
- Pauliina Räty (Solmutytöt ja Portimon Pojat)
- Susanna Salonen (Toimen Pojat)
- Niina Paronen (Tuikku-Tytöt)
- Maria Kautto (Töölön Tähystäjät)
- Pekka Vedenpää (Vaaran Vaeltajat)
- Jaana Kekkonen (Vantaan Metsänkävijät)
- Sini Kurho (Vantaan Metsänkävijät)
- Mikko Nousiainen (Vantaan Metsänkävijät)
- Krista Vallila (Vartiovuoren Tytöt)
- Janne Hokkanen (Vuoren Valppaat)
- Joonas Klockars (Vuoren Valppaat)