Satakunnan Partiolaiset/Luettelo II lk Mannerheimsoljen saaneista
Siirry navigaatioon
Siirry hakuun
Suomen Partiolaisten II luokan Mannerheim-solki.
Vuonna 2002 myönnetyt
- Aalto Heidi (Ahlaisten Ankkurit)
- Hakala Tuija (Narvin Tytöt)
- Helamaa Maija (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Kares Päivi (Jokilaakson Ravut)
- Kettunen Iita (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Klaus Annina (Karimo)
- Korhonen Satu (Kankaanpään Korpiveikot)
- Laine Laura (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Lehtinen Ida (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Lehtisalo Emilia (Huittisten Eränkävijät)
- Muurinen Pasi (Pääskyparvi)
- Mäensivu Kirsi (Kankaanpään Korpiveikot)
- Nielsen Mette (Karimo)
- Nummelin Eveliina (Ahlaisten Ankkurit)
- Nurmi Juhani (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Nykänen Elisa (Euran Peurat)
- Pohjonen Jussi (Harjavallan Pirkat)
- Vapola Kerttu (Narvin Tytöt)
- Viitakoski Silja (Harjavallan Pirkat)
- Östervik Heidi (Saaren Kiertäjät)
Vuonna 2003 myönnetyt
- Haapakoski Juhani (Kipinäpartio)
- Hietala Heidi (Teljän Tuikkeet)
- Hyrsky Sanna (Rauman Sinermot)
- Kangas Ida (Jokilaakson Ravut)
- Laaksonen Reetta (Narvin Tytöt)
- Liesmäki Kaisa (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Malmari Meri (Meri-Porin Partio)
- Mansikkakorpi Heini (Kankaanpään Korpiveikot)
- Mäkinen Petteri (Porin Tulitikut)
- Nordling Yrjö (Väinän Vartijat)
- Ojala Markus (Porin Tulitikut)
- Oksanen Teemu (Ouran Partiolaiset)
- Pakkala Reettasisko (Teljän Tuikkeet)
- Rantakari Jaana (Jokilaakson Ravut)
- Sarpila Outi (Karimo)
- Seikkula Minna (Karimo)
- Sepponen Elina (Jokilaakson Ravut)
- Sillanterä Kaisa (Euran Peurat)
- Vahtoranta Johannes (Myrskypojat)
- Vähäniemi Hanna (Kankaanpään Korpiveikot)
Vuonna 2004 myönnetyt
- Eskola Johanna (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Fabritius Tom (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Haaslahti Elina (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Hakala Mari (Porin Versot)
- Heinonen Tuomas (Myrskypojat)
- Junnilainen Jussi (Myrskypojat)
- Järvenpää Jenni (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Koski Mirella (Porin Tertut)
- Koskinen Laura (Säkylän Partio)
- Kovanen Jarno (Tasalam Boja)
- Kujansuu Leena (Porin Tertut)
- Lehtojoki Mikko (Käppäräpartio)
- Leppiniemi Risto (Ahlaisten Ankkurit)
- Mattila Tuomas (Tasalam Boja)
- Pärssinen Viivi (Jokilaakson Ravut)
- Salmi Anna (Porin Tulitikut)
- Simula Anni (Karimo)
- Toivola Torsti (Tasalam Boja)
Vuonna 2005 myönnetyt
- Alanko Reetta (Luvian Loukke)
- Heikintalo Noora (Nakkilan Partiolaiset)
- Hietala Pauliina (Teljän Tuikkeet)
- Johansson Anna (Porin Tertut)
- Kalliomäki Leena (Kankaanpään Korpiveikot)
- Kopra Kari (Keikyän Korvenkävijät)
- Kujansuu Laura (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Lamminen Suvi (Narvin Tytöt)
- Lehto Sanna-Mari (Keikyän Korvenkävijät)
- Luotonen Henri (Myrskypojat)
- Majander Timo (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Nordström Risto (Käppäräpartio)
- Nurmi Sinikka (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Oksanen Timo (Ouran Partiolaiset)
- Peltonen Riina (Ulvilan Erätytöt)
- Pentsinen Heta (Käppäräpartio)
- Rahkonen Emilia (Ulvilan Erätytöt)
- Rantakari Tiina (Jokilaakson Ravut)
- Seppälä Salla (Luvian Loukke)
- Tammisto Marko (Ahlaisten Ankkurit)
- Törrönen Kaisa (Meri-Porin Partio)
- Vappula Emilia (Nakkilan Partiolaiset)
- Vuollet Johanna (Karimo)
- Ämmälä Lauri (Myrskypojat)
- Östervik Suvi (Saaren Kiertäjät)
Vuonna 2006 myönnetyt
- Aalto Pekka (Kullaan Kuusipeurat)
- Ala-Kantti Niina (Honkahukat)
- Erkkilä Henna (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Fabritius Mikael (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Huhtapelto Jenni (Käppäräpartio)
- Kamppi Elina (Honkahukat)
- Kataja Elina (Jokilaakson Ravut)
- Kivimäki Ossi (Myrskypojat)
- Koskinen Ville (Harjavallan Pirkat)
- Kulmala Päivi (Karimo)
- Kuusinen Valtteri (Väinän Vartijat)
- Lempainen Juha-Pekka (Väinän Vartijat)
- Myntti Mikko (Kullaan Kuusipeurat)
- Puolakka Laura (Harjavallan Pirkat)
- Silvola Ville-Veikka (Porin Versot)
- Taavela Juha (Käppäräpartio)
- Tuomola Ilkka (Meri-Porin Partio)
Vuonna 2007 myönnetyt
- Aho Tommi (Siikaisten Karhuveikot)
- Forsman Aleksi (Ahlaisten Ankkurit)
- Hakanen Emmi (Huittisten Eränkävijät)
- Heino Sonja (Porin Tertut)
- Hituri Elina (Kiikan Leiripeikot)
- Hituri Henri (Kiikan Leiripeikot)
- Järvenpää Elina (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Ketola Mira (Kiikan Leiripeikot)
- Kuosmanen Paavo (Siikaisten Karhuveikot)
- Lehto Tarja (Porin Versot)
- Liipo Tiina (Ulvilan Erätytöt)
- Malmivaara Noora (Honkahukat)
- Mattila Karoliina (Porin Tertut)
- Mäkivaara Jonna (Ahlaisten Ankkurit)
- Sivula Riikka (Honkahukat)
- Tuominen Mira (Lallin Partio)
- Veneranta Tiia (Porin Tulitikut)
- Värre Ulla (Karimo)
- Ylinen Johanna (Honkahukat)
- Ämmälä Eero (Myrskypojat)
Vuonna 2008 myönnetyt
- Aalto Henri (Kullaan Kuusipeurat)
- Ala-Äijälä Laura (Narvin Tytöt)
- Grönblom Helena (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Harjula Elina (Ahlaisten Ankkurit)
- Heimonen Hannele (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Kettunen Sohvi (Saaren Kiertäjät)
- Kivimäki Juha (Rauman Sinermot)
- Koskela Sini (Käppäräpartio)
- Koskimäki Jenni (Ouran Partiolaiset)
- Lahtinen Tuomas (Teljän Partio)
- Lehti Janina (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Myntti Matleena (Kullaan Kuusipeurat)
- Mäkipää Tytti-Emilia (Käppäräpartio)
- Niemelä Juuso (Kullaan Kuusipeurat)
- Ruusuranta Antti (Rauman Sinermot)
- Seppänen Suvi-Maria (Meri-Porin Partio)
- Toivanen Leena (Teljän Tuikkeet)
- Vatka Marja (Narvin Tytöt)
- Viitanen Venla (Rauman Partiotytöt)
- Viljanen Samuli (Meri-Porin Partio)
- Yli-Karro Juho-Antti (Kopardit)